Blogs



Cto. Euskadi Equipos - D. Honor
11 de enero a 7 de marzo de 2020
Sestao txapeldun!

Sestao txapeldun
Clasificación final
  1. Sestao            29.5 (27) 
  2. Gros A            29.5 (24)
  3. Batalla           18.5 (13)
  4. San Juan          16.0 (12)
  5. Orvina A          16.0 (10)
  6. Endroke           15.5 (10)
  7. Easo              15.0 (11)
  8. Calasanz          15.0 (8)
  9. Arrasate/Arlutz   14.5 (8) 
 10. I.Zaldunak/Altzaga10.5 (5) 
Ronda 9 - 7.3.2020
 Arrasate/Arlutz    2.5-1.5 Batalla           
 San Juan             1-3   Sestao            
 Orvina A             2-2   I.Zaldunak/Altzaga
 Calasanz             1-3   Gros A            
 Easo               0.5-3.5 Endroke           
Ronda 8 - 29.2.2020
 Easo               2.5-1.5 Arrasate/Arlutz   
 Endroke            1.5-2.5 Calasanz          
 Gros A             2.5-1.5 Orvina A          
 I.Zaldunak/Altzaga   1-3   San Juan          
 Sestao             3.5-0.5 Batalla           


Cto. Euskadi Equipos - Primera División
11 de enero a 7 de marzo de 2020
San Viator

San Viator
Clasificación final
  1. San Viator        25.0 (18)   
  2. Abadiño           24.0 (19) 
  3. Oberena           23.0 (23)
  4. Gros B            19.0 (13)
  5. Conteneo          18.5 (10)
  6. Urnieta           17.5 (14)
  7. Portugalete       17.0 (11) 
  8. Zuri-Baltza       14.5 (7)  
  9. Orvina B          12.0 (3)  
 10. Santa Ana          9.5 (3)  
Ronda 9 - 7.3.2020
 Orvina B           0.5-3.5 Urnieta           
 Oberena              2-2   Conteneo          
 Portugalete          4-0   Santa Ana         
 Gros B               1-3   Zuri-Baltza       
 Abadiño            1.5-2.5 San Viator        
Ronda 8 - 29.2.2020
 Abadiño              3-1   Orvina B          
 San Viator           2-2   Gros B            
 Zuri-Baltza        1.5-2.5 Portugalete       
 Santa Ana            1-3   Oberena           
 Conteneo             2-2   Urnieta           


Quiniela Liga Vasca
Clasificación final
 1.  ortega99 (Orvina)           238 
 2.  Recalde (Conteneo)          224
 3.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)          221
 4.  Mombidick (Orvina)          219
 5.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)             216
 6.  Anastasio ()                213
 7.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)         204
     Esteban (Orvina)            204
 9.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza) 200
10.  Erlantzu (Altzaga)          197
11.  Joselu (Gros)               192
12.  Bayo (San Juan)             191
13.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)        187
14.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)  185
15.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)     183
16.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)    180
17.  Marchenita (Sestao)         177
18.  Ceci (Gros)                 175
19.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)      173
20.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)  160
21.  HLA (Orvina)                156
22.  jinetepalido (Oberena)      149
     sanviajedrez (San Viator)   149
24.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()         140
25.  ladronian (Zarautz)         102
26.  kraksenkov (Urnieta)         85
27.  Ezizena ()                   80
28.  laudioxake (Laudio)          76
29.  xakeskola (Gros)             73
30.  schalke temeto ()            60
31.  Black Caba (Itsas Zaldunak)  58
32.  ma (Oberena)                 57
33.  CAMILO (Gros)                45
     Iñaki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)   45
35.  Markel ()                    44
36.  Xoán (San Viator)            36
37.  Speran (Erandio)             30
38.  Eas (Easo)                   24
39.  Cecis (Gros)                 21
     apuwins (Orvina)             21
41.  Pepe (Santa Ana)             18
42.  ieray (Abadiño)              17
Puntuación por rondas:
R1
 1.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  41 
 2.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      36
 3.  Esteban (Orvina)             33
 4.  ortega99 (Orvina)            32
 5.  Mombidick (Orvina)           29
 6.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              27
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           27
 8.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)     26
 9.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   24
     kraksenkov (Urnieta)         24
11.  Ceci (Gros)                  23
12.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          22
13.  Anastasio ()                 21
     Recalde (Conteneo)           21
15.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         18
     CAMILO (Gros)                18
17.  Marchenita (Sestao)          15
     Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     15
19.  xakeskola (Gros)             14
20.  laudioxake (Laudio)          12
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   12
     Xoán (San Viator)            12
23.  Iñaki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)    9
-
R2
 1.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              36 
 2.  Speran (Erandio)             30
     ortega99 (Orvina)            30
     Bayo (San Juan)              30
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         30
 6.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           27
     HLA (Orvina)                 27
     Ceci (Gros)                  27
     Mombidick (Orvina)           27
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      27
     Joselu (Gros)                27
12.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    24
     Recalde (Conteneo)           24
     Marchenita (Sestao)          24
     Esteban (Orvina)             24
16.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       21
     Anastasio ()                 21
     Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     21
     apuwins (Orvina)             21
     Cecis (Gros)                 21
     Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  21
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       21
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   21
     Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          21
25.  Iñaki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)   18
     Pepe (Santa Ana)             18
     xakeskola (Gros)             18
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   18
29.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)     15
     laudioxake (Laudio)          15
31.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          12
-
R3
 1.  Recalde (Conteneo)           31 
 2.  ortega99 (Orvina)            30
     Marchenita (Sestao)          30
     Anastasio ()                 30
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         30
 6.  Black Caba (Itsas Zaldunak)  29
     kraksenkov (Urnieta)         29
 8.  xakeskola (Gros)             26
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   26
10.  CAMILO (Gros)                24
     Eas (Easo)                   24
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   24
     Joselu (Gros)                24
     HLA (Orvina)                 24
     Bayo (San Juan)              24
     Esteban (Orvina)             24
17.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       21
     Mombidick (Orvina)           21
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           21
     Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          21
21.  Markel (Gros)                18
     Iñaki Garcia (Zuri-Baltza)   18
     Ceci (Gros)                  18
     Ezizena ()                   18
     sanviajedrez (San Viator)    18
     Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  18
     ROBOCOP (Getxo)              18
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      18
29.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          12
-
R4
 1.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)     40 
 2.  laudioxake (Laudio)          35
 3.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     33
 4.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  30
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      30
 6.  Black Caba (Itsas Zaldunak)  29
     ortega99 (Orvina)            29
 8.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       28
     Satoshi Nakamoto ()          28
10.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          26
     schalke temeto ()            26
     Bayo (San Juan)              26
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       26
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   26
     Markel ()                    26
16.  Anastasio ()                 24
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           24
     Joselu (Gros)                24
19.  Recalde (Conteneo)           23
20.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              21
     Esteban (Orvina)             21
     kraksenkov (Urnieta)         21
23.  Mombidick (Orvina)           18
     HLA (Orvina)                 18
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   18
26.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    15
27.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         12
-
R5
 1.  Recalde (Conteneo)           30 
 2.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     26
 3.  jinetepalido (Oberena)       23
 4.  Mombidick (Orvina)           22
 5.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           21
     Ceci (Gros)                  21
 7.  ortega99 (Orvina)            20
 8.  Anastasio ()                 18
     ROBOCOP (Getxo)              18
10.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          15
     xakeskola (Gros)             15
     Bayo (San Juan)              15
     Joselu (Gros)                15
     HLA (Orvina)                 15
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   15
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   15
17.  schalke temeto ()            14
     laudioxake (Laudio)          14
     ladronian (Zarautz)          14
20.  Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       12
     Marchenita (Sestao)          12
     Esteban (Orvina)             12
23.  kraksenkov (Urnieta)         11
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         11
     Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          11
26.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)   9
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)       9
28.  Erlantzu (Altzaga Leioa)      8
29.  CAMILO (Gros)                 3
-
R6
 1.  ma (Oberena)                 39 
 2.  Mombidick (Orvina)           34
 3.  Erlantzu (Altzaga)           32
 4.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          31
 5.  Recalde (Conteneo)           29
 6.  ROBOCOP (Getxo)              27
     Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  27
     Bayo (San Juan)              27
     Esteban (Orvina)             27
10.  Ceci (Gros)                  26
     Ezizena ()                   26
     jinetepalido (Oberena)       26
13.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          25
14.  ortega99 (Orvina)            24
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       24
     Joselu (Gros)                24
17.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     23
18.  Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           21
     Anastasio ()                 21
     Marchenita (Sestao)          21
     HLA (Orvina)                 21
22.  Kaiserlich (Oberena)         20
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   20
     schalke temeto ()            20
25.  ladronian (Zarautz)          18
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      18
27.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   15
28.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    12
-
R7
 1.  Anastasio ()                 36 
 2.  joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      33
 3.  Marchenita (Sestao)          30
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       30
     Esteban (Orvina)             30
     Bayo (San Juan)              30
 7.  Joselu (Gros)                27
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           27
     Erlantzu (Altzaga)           27
10.  ladronian (Zarautz)          26
11.  Ceci (Gros)                  24
     Satoshi Nakamoto ()          24
     Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  24
     Ezizena ()                   24
     Mombidick (Orvina)           24
     ROBOCOP (Getxo)              24
     Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   24
18.  Recalde (Conteneo)           23
19.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          22
20.  Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     21
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         21
     HLA (Orvina)                 21
23.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    18
     jinetepalido (Oberena)       18
     ortega99 (Orvina)            18
     Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   18
     ma (Oberena)                 18
-
R8
 1.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    38 
     ortega99 (Orvina)            38
 3.  ladronian (Zarautz)          35
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           35
     Erlantzu (Altzaga)           35
 6.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          33
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         33
 8.  HLA (Orvina)                 30
     Anastasio ()                 30
10.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   27
     Mombidick (Orvina)           27
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       27
     Bayo (San Juan)              27
     ROBOCOP (Getxo)              27
     Marchenita (Sestao)          27
16.  Recalde (Conteneo)           26
17.  Ceci (Gros)                  24
     jinetepalido (Oberena)       24
     Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     24
     Joselu (Gros)                24
21.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)  21
     Esteban (Orvina)             21
23.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   15
-
R9
 1.  Joselu (Gros)                27 
 2.  sanviajedrez (San Viator)    24
     Xoán (San Viator)            24
 4.  Drake (Zuri-Baltza)          23
 5.  Satoshi Nakamoto ()          18
     Joni (Zuri-Baltza)           18
     Marchenita (Sestao)          18
     ROBOCOP (Getxo)              18
 9.  Recalde (Conteneo)           17
     ieray (Abadiño)              17
     Mombidick (Orvina)           17
     ortega99 (Orvina)            17
     Venezuelanboy (Conteneo)     17
14.  Gaztelugatxe (Zuri-Baltza)   15
15.  Erlantzu (Altzaga)           14
16.  Puigdemontaskatu (Abadiño)   12
     Ceci (Gros)                  12
     Anastasio ()                 12
     Ezizena ()                   12
     Lizuain2001 (San Juan)       12
     Kaiserlich (Oberena)         12
     Bayo (San Juan)              12
     joker czb (Zuri-Baltza)      12
     Esteban (Orvina)             12
25.  Egoitz Irure (Zaldi Baltza)   9
     ladronian (Zarautz)           9
     jinetepalido (Oberena)        9